• Block No.815/2, Plot 3/1/A, Opp.Kan Alloys,Nr.Gajanand Food, At. Santej, Gujarat.

PARACETAMOL & CAMYLOFIN DIHYDROCHLORIDE SUSPENSION

BRAND NAME : CAMYCROM-P SUSPENSION
MRP : 85.00
COMPOSITION : PARACETAMOL 125 MG & CAMYLIFIN DIHYDROCHLORIDE 12.5 MG SUSPENSION

WHEN THE CONCERN IS FOR THE LITTLE ONES….

CAMYCROM-P SUSPENSION IS PRIMARILY USED TO TREAT ABDOMINAL PAIN AND CRAMPS.
IT IS ALSO USED TO RELIEVE MILD TO MEDERATE PAIN AND REDUCE FEVER ASSOCIATED WITH VARIOUS CONDITIONS.

INDICATIONS:
STOMACH PAIN
CRAMPS
BLOATING
PYREXIA

Product Enquiry
Product Name PARACETAMOL & CAMYLOFIN DIHYDROCHLORIDE SUSPENSION
Brand Name CAMYCROM-P SUSPENSION
Dose PARACETAMOL & CAMYLOFIN DIHYDROCHLORIDE SUSPENSION
Packaging Type SYRUP
Medicine Type SYRUP
Usage/Application Hospital,Allopathic Pharma Medicines
Category Expectorants, Antitussives & Mucolytics-Bronchodilators
Company  Orion Lifescience
Prescription/Non prescription Prescription
Form SYRUP
Packaging Size 60 ML 
Also Gives supplier, manufacturers, distributors, exporter, PCD Pharma Franchise, Wholesale,Hospital Supply
Form SYRUP
Storage cool & dry place