• Block No.815/2, Plot 3/1/A, Opp.Kan Alloys,Nr.Gajanand Food, At. Santej, Gujarat.

Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylepherine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Suspensoin

Brand Name- Brexocold-pds suspension
Mrp- 57.75
Composition- Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylepherine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Suspensoin.

Category:
Product Enquiry

Product description

Brand Name- Brexocold-pds suspension
Mrp- 57.75
Composition- Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylepherine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Suspensoin.
*PARACETAMOL.
*An ideal and time tested analgesic, antipyretic.
*Well absorbed with a rapid onset of action.
*PHENYLEPHRINE.
*A power ful Antitussive.
*Treat nasal congestion.
*CHLOPHENIRAMINE MALEATE;
*Take care in allergic congestion.
*The Full Strength Cough,
*Silencer For Cold & Cough.
*(Allergic Conditions),(Sneezing),(Sinusitis),(Common cold).

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylepherine HCL 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Suspensoin”