• Block No.815/2, Plot 3/1/A, Opp.Kan Alloys,Nr.Gajanand Food, At. Santej, Gujarat.

(Brexocold Tablet) Paracetamol, Phenylephrine HCL,Caffeine & Diphenhdramine Hcl Tablets

Composition:

  • Paracetamol    500mg
  • Phenylephrine HCL  5mg
  • Caffeine      30mg
  • Diphennhydramine Hydrochloride
  • Packing Type : 10*10 Tab

* No need to hiding face in Seasonal Allergic……

   * Paracetamol  effectively reduces pain & fever

Caffeine (Anhydrous)  relieve drowsiness & improve            alertness
Diphenhydramine HydrochlorideProvide relief from            sneezing & runny nose
Phenylephrine is a decongestant which narrows the              small blood vessels providing relief from congestion or            stuffiness in the nose

  • SINUSITIS
  • ALLERGIC COUGH
  • SEASONAL FLU
  • COUGH WITH COMMON COLD
Product Enquiry

Product description

*We have emerged as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of  Paracetamol, Phenylephrine HCL,Caffeine & Diphenhdramine Hcl Tablets.

Brand Name : Brexocold Tablet

Composition:

  • Paracetamol    500mg
  • Phenylephrine HCL  5mg
  • Caffeine      30mg
  • Diphennhydramine Hydrochloride
  • Packing Type : 10*10 Tab

* No need to hiding face in Seasonal Allergic……

   * Paracetamol  effectively reduces pain & fever

Caffeine (Anhydrous)  relieve drowsiness & improve            alertness
Diphenhydramine HydrochlorideProvide relief from            sneezing & runny nose
Phenylephrine is a decongestant which narrows the              small blood vessels providing relief from congestion or            stuffiness in the nose

  • SINUSITIS
  • ALLERGIC COUGH
  • SEASONAL FLU
  • COUGH WITH COMMON COLD

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “(Brexocold Tablet) Paracetamol, Phenylephrine HCL,Caffeine & Diphenhdramine Hcl Tablets”