• Block No.815/2, Plot 3/1/A, Opp.Kan Alloys,Nr.Gajanand Food, At. Santej, Gujarat.

Bromhexine HCI 8 mg, Guaiphenesin 50 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg.,Paracetamol 325 mg.

BRAND NAME :- CC-BRAX TAB
COMPOSITION :- Bromhexine HCI 8 mg, Guaiphenesin 50 mg,
Phenylephrine , Hydrochloride 5 mg,
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg.,Paracetamol 325 mg.
MRP :- 66.75

Product Enquiry

Product description

BRAND NAME :- CC-BRAX TAB
COMPOSITION :- Bromhexine HCI 8 mg, Guaiphenesin 50 mg,
Phenylephrine , Hydrochloride 5 mg,
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg.,Paracetamol 325 mg.
MRP :- 66.75

* Sustain Cold Free & Fun Filled Life

– Reduces nasal congestion associated with hey fever & allergies
– Selective H1 receptor anatagonist
– Relieves both indoor & outdoor allergies
– Potent analgesic & antipyretic agent
– Counters any associated drowsiness

* Common Cold
* Allergic Cough
* Allergic Rhinitis
* Influenza

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bromhexine HCI 8 mg, Guaiphenesin 50 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg.,Paracetamol 325 mg.”